Jump to content

Nezict

Members
  • Content Count

    781
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

28 Baik

About Nezict

  • Rank
    Ahli Rajin
  • Birthday 04/03/1989

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://
  • ICQ
    0

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Kluang, Johor, Rombau, Nogori 9, Jaybee, Kee-el sume aku nak taruk
  • Interests
    macam2 ada....:P

Previous Fields

  • Nama lain
    Other Name
Nezict has no recent activity to show
×
×
  • Create New...